Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Uhldingen 3

2:2

27.08.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Uhldingen 2

7:2

03.09.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG BKB/Gallmannsweil 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

4:2

03.09.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

RSV Hagnau

FC Beuren-Weildorf

5:7

10.09.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Zoznegg-Winterspüren 3

2:6

10.09.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

11:0

15.09.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

2:3

15.09.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

JFV Singen

3:4

16.09.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Überlingen 2

4:0

16.09.2017 12:00

C-Jugend 1

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

5:0

16.09.2017 12:15

B-Jugend 1

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

1:7

16.09.2017 16:00

1. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2:2

16.09.2017 16:00

C-Jugend 2

Spfr Owingen/Billafingen

SG Salem 2

6:2

17.09.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Illmensee/Heiligenberg 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

4:2

22.09.2017 17:30

D-Jugend 2

TuS Immenstaad 2

SG Salem 2

2:5

22.09.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

TuS Meersburg

4:0

23.09.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

3:6

23.09.2017 13:00

D-Jugend 1

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SG Salem

10:0

24.09.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

7:3

24.09.2017 13:00

A-Jugend

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

SG Salem

1:6

24.09.2017 14:00

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Schwandorf/Wornd./Neuh.

5:1

24.09.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

2:2

27.09.2017 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Bonndorf

5:2

29.09.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

6:4

30.09.2017 14:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Schwandorf/Wornd./Neuh. 2

SG Salem 2

5:3

30.09.2017 15:30

C-Jugend 1

SpVgg F.A.L.

SG Salem

8:0

30.09.2017 17:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf

4:0

01.10.2017 10:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

3:4

01.10.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

4:4

04.10.2017 19:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

3:3

06.10.2017 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Herdwangen

SG Salem 2

0:1

06.10.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Überlingen/Ried

0:4

07.10.2017 12:00

D-Jugend 1

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

3:7

07.10.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Walbertsweiler-Reng.

4:1

08.10.2017 13:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

SG Salem

0:3

08.10.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

5:1

08.10.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

4:1

13.10.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Pfullendorf

4:4

13.10.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

1:1

13.10.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Liggeringen

1:6

14.10.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

1:1

14.10.2017 12:00

C-Jugend 1

SG Bodman-Ludwigshafen

SG Salem

3:3

14.10.2017 14:00

2. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

0:10

15.10.2017 14:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Großschönach

SG Salem 2

9:0

15.10.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

0:1

17.10.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

SG Salem

3:8

19.10.2017 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SV Heiligenberg

SG Salem 2

4:0

20.10.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

Hegauer FV

0:4

20.10.2017 19:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

2:2

21.10.2017 12:00

D-Jugend 1

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

0:5

21.10.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Kluftern

0:4

21.10.2017 13:00

A-Jugend

SC Markdorf

SG Salem

4:1

21.10.2017 15:00

B-Jugend 1

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

SG Salem

1:4

22.10.2017 12:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Kluftern 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1:3

26.10.2017 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FV Walbertsweiler-Reng.

4:4

27.10.2017 17:30

C-Jugend 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

SG Salem 2

2:0

27.10.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Radolfzell

2:0

27.10.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Denkingen

2:2

28.10.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Aach-Linz

SG Salem

2:1

29.10.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SC Markdorf 3 o.W.

0:0

29.10.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Bermatingen 2

5:2

03.11.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

0:2

03.11.2017 19:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Deggenhausertal 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

2:3

04.11.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SC Markdorf 2

3:1

04.11.2017 13:15

D-Jugend 1

SG Meßkirch

SG Salem

1:10

05.11.2017 12:30

B-Jugend 1

SG F.A.L.

SG Salem

2:4

05.11.2017 12:30

1. Mannschaft

SV Deggenhausertal 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

4:6

10.11.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

Hegauer FV

2:1

10.11.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Bohlingen

2:1

10.11.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

4:1

12.11.2017 15:00

C-Jugend 1

SG Hilzingen

SG Salem

3:1

15.11.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Immenstaad

9:0

17.11.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Markelfingen

5:0

18.11.2017 12:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Markelfingen

SG Salem

0:5

18.11.2017 13:30

A-Jugend

SG Reichenau

SG Salem

5:1

24.11.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Wahlwies

2:1

24.11.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

DJK Konstanz

4:0

09.03.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Markelfingen

9:2

09.03.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Reichenau

5:0

10.03.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Markelfingen

SG Salem

2:3

16.03.2018 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Denkingen 2

SG Salem 2

0:6

16.03.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Meßkirch

3:5

17.03.2018 14:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Wahlwies

SG Salem

3:3

23.03.2018 18:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Kluftern 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

5:0

23.03.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

2:0

24.03.2018 11:00

E-Jugend 2

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

4:4

24.03.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Meßkirch

11:1

24.03.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 2

SC Markdorf 2

SG Salem 2

0:9

29.03.2018 19:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

RSV Hagnau

7:1

31.03.2018 14:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG BKB/Gallmannsweil 2

1:3

06.04.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Hilzingen

2:3

07.04.2018 10:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SC Markdorf 2

3:3

07.04.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Denkingen 2

1:0

07.04.2018 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Kluftern

2:0

07.04.2018 13:30

D-Jugend 1

Hegauer FV

SG Salem

3:2

07.04.2018 16:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Bohlingen

SG Salem

5:2

08.04.2018 10:30

2. Mannschaft

SG Zoznegg-Winterspüren 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

2:1

08.04.2018 13:00

1. Mannschaft

TuS Immenstaad 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2:2

08.04.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

4:2

13.04.2018 17:00

E-Jugend 2

SV Bermatingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

1:5

13.04.2018 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Bonndorf

SG Salem 2

2:1

13.04.2018 18:15

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

1:6

14.04.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Schwandorf/Wornd./Neuh. 2

5:0

14.04.2018 14:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

SG Salem

2:0

15.04.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Illmensee/Heiligenberg 2

0:3

15.04.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Meersburg

9:1

15.04.2018 15:00

A-Jugend

SG F.A.L.

SG Salem

1:3

15.04.2018 17:00

D-Jugend 1

SpVgg F.A.L.

SG Salem

0:1

17.04.2018 18:00

E-Jugend 1

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

0:8

20.04.2018 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

16:1

20.04.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

5:1

21.04.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Herdwangen

1:3

21.04.2018 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Überlingen

6:0

21.04.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Überlingen/Ried

SG Salem

4:2

22.04.2018 12:45

C-Jugend 2

SG Walbertsweiler-Reng.

SG Salem 2

3:3

22.04.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

1:4

22.04.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

0:3

27.04.2018 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

SG Salem 2

27.04.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Bodman-Ludwigshafen

28.04.2018 12:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Überlingen 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf

28.04.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Großschönach

28.04.2018 13:00

B-Jugend 1

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

SG Salem

28.04.2018 13:45

A-Jugend

SG Liggeringen

SG Salem

28.04.2018 15:30

D-Jugend 1

SC Pfullendorf

SG Salem

29.04.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

29.04.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

02.05.2018 19:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

04.05.2018 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

04.05.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

04.05.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Markdorf

05.05.2018 10:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SG Illmensee

05.05.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Heiligenberg

05.05.2018 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Uhldingen 2

05.05.2018 14:00

C-Jugend 2

FC Kluftern

SG Salem 2

05.05.2018 15:30

C-Jugend 1

Hegauer FV

SG Salem

06.05.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

06.05.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

08.05.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Meßkirch

SG Salem

11.05.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Aach-Linz

12.05.2018 11:15

E-Jugend 2

TuS Immenstaad

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

12.05.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

12.05.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

12.05.2018 15:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Denkingen

SG Salem

12.05.2018 16:45

A-Jugend

SG Immenstaad

SG Salem

13.05.2018 11:00

E-Jugend 1

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

13.05.2018 11:30

D-Jugend 1

FC Radolfzell

SG Salem

13.05.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

TuS Meersburg 2

13.05.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

FV Walbertsweiler-Reng.

SG Salem 2

15.05.2018 17:30

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Meersburg

18.05.2018 18:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

19.05.2018 12:15

A-Jugend

DJK Konstanz

SG Salem

19.05.2018 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Kluftern 2

26.05.2018 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Bermatingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

26.05.2018 18:00

2. Mannschaft

SC Markdorf 3 o.W.

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

01.06.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

01.06.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

01.06.2018 19:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

SG Salem

02.06.2018 10:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Bermatingen

02.06.2018 11:30

D-Jugend 2

FC Überlingen 2

SG Salem 2

02.06.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

Spfr Owingen/Billafingen

02.06.2018 15:00

A-Jugend

JFV Singen

SG Salem

03.06.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SV Deggenhausertal 3

03.06.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal 2

05.06.2018 19:00

C-Jugend 1

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

SG Salem

07.06.2018 17:45

E-Jugend 2

SV Deggenhausertal

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

08.06.2018 18:30

E-Jugend 1

FC Rot-Weiß Salem

FC Beuren-Weildorf

09.06.2018 11:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TuS Immenstaad 2

09.06.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

09.06.2018 13:00

B-Jugend 1

TuS Meersburg

SG Salem

09.06.2018 14:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Schwandorf/Wornd./Neuh.

SG Salem

09.06.2018 14:30

C-Jugend 2

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

SG Salem 2

09.06.2018 18:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Uhldingen 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

10.06.2018 10:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Uhldingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

10.06.2018 13:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

0

FC Beuren-Weildorf

3

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

1

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

4

A-Jugend

SG Salem

5

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

1

B-Jugend 1

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

2

SG Salem

0

C-Jugend 1

SG Überlingen/Ried

4

SG Salem

2

C-Jugend 2

SG Walbertsweiler-Reng.

3

SG Salem 2

3

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

16

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

1

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

1

SG Herdwangen

3

E-Jugend 1

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

0

FC Beuren-Weildorf

8

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

6

FC Überlingen

0

Kommende Spiele

27.04.2018

17:30

SpVgg F.A..

D2

18:30

C1

SG Bodman-.

28.04.2018

12:00

FC Überlin.

E1

12:30

C2

SG Großsch.

13:00

1. FC Riel.

B1

13:45

SG Liggeri.

A1

15:30

SC Pfullen.

D1

29.04.2018

13:00

Zweite

SpVgg F.A..

15:00

Erste

SpVgg F.A..

02.05.2018

19:00

B1

SG Kreenhe.

04.05.2018

17:40

D1

FC Überlin.

18:30

B1

SC Konstan.

19:00

A1

SC Markdor.

05.05.2018

10:00

E1

SG Illmens.

11:00

D2

SV Heilige.

11:15

E2

FC Uhlding.

14:00

FC Klufter.

C2

15:30

Hegauer FV.

C1

06.05.2018

13:00

Spfr Owing.

Zweite

15:00

Erste

Türk. Arbe.

08.05.2018

18:30

SG Meßkirc.

C1

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 93

Gestern Online: 214

Diesen Monat: 5661

Letzter Monat: 5679

Total: 95160