Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SC Markdorf 3

1:2

01.09.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

2:0

07.09.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

0:0

08.09.2019 12:30

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

9:1

13.09.2019 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SV Bermatingen 2

SG Salem 2

6:0

13.09.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Allensbach

3:2

14.09.2019 14:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

JFV Singen 2

7:0

14.09.2019 16:00

D-Jugend 1

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

7:2

15.09.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Meersburg

3:3

18.09.2019 18:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Litzelstetten

3:1

18.09.2019 18:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Litzelstetten

3:1

20.09.2019 18:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Bonndorf

SG Salem 2

2:1

20.09.2019 18:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Bonndorf

SG Salem 2

2:1

20.09.2019 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

5:0

21.09.2019 11:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

0:8

22.09.2019 12:30

1. Mannschaft

SC Markdorf 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2:2

22.09.2019 15:30

C-Jugend

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

SG Salem

1:6

28.09.2019 11:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Aach-Linz 2

11:1

28.09.2019 11:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Aach-Linz 2

11:1

28.09.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 1

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

SG Salem

2:0

29.09.2019 11:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Stockach

2:3

29.09.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

TuS Meersburg 2

10:0

01.10.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

4:1

02.10.2019 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Bodman-Ludwigshafen

2:1

03.10.2019 17:15

1. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

7:1

05.10.2019 10:30

C-Jugend

FC Radolfzell 3

SG Salem

2:4

05.10.2019 11:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

Hattinger SV

0:6

05.10.2019 11:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

0:5

05.10.2019 11:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

Hattinger SV

0:6

05.10.2019 16:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Türk. SV Konstanz

SG Salem 2

3:0

06.10.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Uhldingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

2:1

06.10.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

6:2

08.10.2019 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Deggenhausertal

0:5

11.10.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Gallmannsweil

2:1

12.10.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 2

SC Markdorf 2

SG Salem 2

2:1

12.10.2019 13:30

A-Jugend

SG Böhringen

SG Salem

2:6

12.10.2019 14:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Höri

2:5

12.10.2019 14:30

D-Jugend 1

SC Markdorf

SG Salem

0:1

13.10.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

2:6

13.10.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

RSV Hagnau

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1:0

15.10.2019 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Denkingen

0:2

18.10.2019 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Reichenau

2:2

19.10.2019 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Illmensee

SG Salem 2

10:1

19.10.2019 11:00

D-Jugend 1

SC Pfullendorf

SG Salem

7:1

19.10.2019 12:45

C-Jugend 2

SV Litzelstetten

SG Salem 2

5:0

19.10.2019 13:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Meßkirch

1:8

19.10.2019 13:00

C-Jugend

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

SG Salem

2:3

20.10.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

7:0

20.10.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf

4:1

25.10.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Uhldingen

1:0

25.10.2019 19:00

A-Jugend 2

TuS Immenstaad

SG Salem 2

6:0

26.10.2019 11:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Bonndorf

2:3

26.10.2019 13:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Überlingen 2

2:2

26.10.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Bermatingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2:3

02.11.2019 11:30

D-Jugend 1

JFV Singen

SG Salem

9:0

02.11.2019 14:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Sauldorf

SG Salem 2

7:0

02.11.2019 16:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Boll/Krumbach/Biet.

12:3

03.11.2019 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

0:3

03.11.2019 14:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Kluftern 2

10:0

06.11.2019 19:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Deggenhausertal 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

10:1

09.11.2019 12:00

A-Jugend

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

SG Salem

1:3

10.11.2019 12:15

1. Mannschaft

TuS Immenstaad 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1:2

10.11.2019 17:00

A-Jugend 2

FC Anadolu Radolfzell

SG Salem 2

2:1

12.11.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Hilzingen

SG Salem

1:2

15.11.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Überlingen/Ried

SG Salem

0:6

16.11.2019 14:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Allensbach

SG Salem 2

3:0

17.11.2019 10:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Meersburg 2

SG Salem 2

5:1

17.11.2019 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Herdwangen/Großschönach 2

3:3

22.11.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Aach-Linz

7:2

23.11.2019 11:00

C-Jugend 2

SG Aach-Linz 2

SG Salem 2

0:6

23.11.2019 13:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Kluftern

0:5

23.11.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Meersburg

SG Salem

2:3

23.11.2019 14:30

A-Jugend 2

SG Gailingen

SG Salem 2

7:2

24.11.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Gallmannsweil/B.K.B. 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

5:3

26.11.2019 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Aach-Linz

1:5

30.11.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Steißlingen

SG Salem

3:3

30.11.2019 14:00

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Worblingen

1:4

06.12.2019 19:00

A-Jugend 2

SV Bermatingen

SG Salem 2

3:0

22.02.2020 13:00

A-Jugend 2

JFV Singen 2

SG Salem 2

1:10

06.03.2020 18:00

C-Jugend

SG Allensbach

SG Salem

1:4

07.03.2020 12:30

A-Jugend 2

SG Stockach

SG Salem 2

6:0

12.03.2020 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SV Deggenhausertal

SG Salem 2

8:0

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Pfullendorf

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Radolfzell

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Stockach

Termin offen

C-Jugend 2

Hattinger SV

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Anadolu Radolfzell

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Allensbach

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Gailingen

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Stockach

SG Salem

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

SC Markdorf 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Böhringen

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SpVgg F.A.L.

SG Salem

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Markdorf

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

FC Radolfzell

SG Salem

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

JFV Singen

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SV Deggenhausertal 3

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Höri

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SV Denkingen

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Gallmannsweil/B.K.B. 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Sauldorf

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SG Salem

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

FC Kluftern

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Meersburg 2

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Salem

FC Radolfzell 3

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SG Aach-Linz

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Reichenau

SG Salem

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Steißlingen

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Boll/Krumbach/Biet.

SG Salem

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Bodman-Ludwigshafen

SG Salem

Termin offen

C-Jugend

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SC Markdorf 2

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

SG Herdwangen/Großschönach 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Meßkirch

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 1

SpVgg F.A.L.

SG Salem

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

RSV Hagnau

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

FC Überlingen 2

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Illmensee

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SC Markdorf 2

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Kluftern 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Termin offen

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Bermatingen 2

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Aach-Linz

SG Salem

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Hilzingen

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Türk. SV Konstanz

Termin offen

C-Jugend

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Überlingen/Ried

Termin offen

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Bermatingen 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Meersburg

Termin offen

A-Jugend

SG F.A.L.

SG Salem

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Gallmannsweil

SG Salem

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

Termin offen

C-Jugend

SG Uhldingen

SG Salem

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Uhldingen 2

Termin offen

2. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SV Bermatingen

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SV Worblingen

SG Salem 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TuS Immenstaad

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TuS Immenstaad 2

1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2

2. Mannschaft

SG Gallmannsweil/B.K.B. 2

5

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

3

A-Jugend

SG Steißlingen

3

SG Salem

3

A-Jugend 2

SG Stockach

6

SG Salem 2

0

C-Jugend

SG Allensbach

1

SG Salem

4

C-Jugend 2

SG Aach-Linz 2

0

SG Salem 2

6

D-Jugend 1

JFV Singen

9

SG Salem

0

D-Jugend 2

SV Deggenhausertal

8

SG Salem 2

0

Kommende Spiele

Termin offen

Termin offen

Erste

TuS Immens.

Termin offen

SC Markdor.

Zweite

Termin offen

A1

SG F.A.L..

Termin offen

A2

FC Anadolu.

Termin offen

SpVgg F.A..

C1

Termin offen

Hattinger .

C2

Termin offen

D1

SC Pfullen.

Termin offen

SV Denking.

D2

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 22

Gestern Online: 272

Diesen Monat: 2237

Letzter Monat: 8742

Total: 328023