Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Winterspüren/Zoznegg 3

4:0

02.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Meersburg

6:1

12.09.2018 19:00

1. Mannschaft

RSV Hagnau

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2:1

14.09.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

TuS Immenstaad

10:0

15.09.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 1

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SG Salem

3:0

16.09.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

FC Überlingen 2

SG Salem 2

0:4

16.09.2018 12:15

B-Jugend

SG Hagnau

SG Salem

1:3

16.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SV Deggenhausertal 3

3:1

16.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf

7:2

16.09.2018 16:30

A-Jugend

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

SG Salem

5:1

17.09.2018 18:00

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

3:9

21.09.2018 17:00

E-Jugend

SV Bermatingen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

15:0

21.09.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Heud./Raithasl./Rorgenw.

SG Salem

0:4

22.09.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Meersburg 2

5:1

22.09.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

Hegauer FV

1:1

22.09.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Stockach

1:2

23.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Gallmannsweil/B.K.B. 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

3:1

23.09.2018 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Deggenhausertal 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

2:4

23.09.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Böhringen

2:2

28.09.2018 18:30

D-Jugend 2

SV Bermatingen 2

SG Salem 2

0:1

29.09.2018 14:00

C-Jugend

SG Gallmannsweil

SG Salem

4:1

29.09.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Gailingen

29.09.2018 18:00

2. Mannschaft

SC Markdorf 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

0:4

30.09.2018 10:30

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SC Markdorf

2:7

30.09.2018 12:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Kluftern 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

0:6

30.09.2018 15:00

A-Jugend

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

5:0

30.09.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

2:1

05.10.2018 19:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Deggenhausertal

6:1

06.10.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Hödingen

1:4

07.10.2018 10:30

D-Jugend 1

FC Radolfzell

SG Salem

7:1

07.10.2018 11:00

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal

07.10.2018 12:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

2:4

07.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Uhldingen 3

3:0

07.10.2018 13:00

B-Jugend

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

SG Salem

4:2

07.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

5:1

12.10.2018 18:00

D-Jugend 2

FC Kluftern

SG Salem 2

0:0

12.10.2018 18:15

C-Jugend

SV Bermatingen

SG Salem

1:4

13.10.2018 12:30

E-Jugend

FC Uhldingen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

24:0

13.10.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

0:3

13.10.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

1:5

14.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

1:4

14.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1:4

14.10.2018 17:00

A-Jugend

SG Markdorf

SG Salem

7:1

19.10.2018 18:00

D-Jugend 2

TuS Immenstaad 2

SG Salem 2

19.10.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Markdorf

19.10.2018 19:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

20.10.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 1

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

21.10.2018 11:00

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

21.10.2018 11:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Meßkirch

21.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

26.10.2018 17:30

E-Jugend

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

27.10.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SC Markdorf 2

27.10.2018 13:45

A-Jugend

SG Liggeringen

SG Salem

27.10.2018 14:00

C-Jugend

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen

SG Salem

27.10.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

27.10.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Gottmadingen-Biet.

28.10.2018 12:30

1. Mannschaft

SC Markdorf 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

28.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

02.11.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Hausen a.d. Aach

03.11.2018 11:30

D-Jugend 1

SC Pfullendorf

SG Salem

03.11.2018 14:00

D-Jugend 2

FV Walbertsweiler-Reng.

SG Salem 2

03.11.2018 17:00

B-Jugend

SG F.A.L.

SG Salem

04.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee 2

04.11.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

04.11.2018 14:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

10.11.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TSV Aach-Linz

10.11.2018 13:30

A-Jugend

SG Reichenau

SG Salem

10.11.2018 14:30

C-Jugend

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

SG Salem

10.11.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

10.11.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Denkingen

11.11.2018 10:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

17.11.2018 10:15

B-Jugend

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

SG Salem

18.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

TuS Meersburg 2

18.11.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

24.11.2018 14:30

A-Jugend

SG Boll/Krumbach/Biet.

SG Salem

24.11.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

25.11.2018 12:45

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

09.03.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Hagnau

10.03.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

17.03.2019 14:00

B-Jugend

SG Stockach

SG Salem

17.03.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Böhringen

SG Salem

22.03.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Gallmannsweil

23.03.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Bermatingen 2

24.03.2019 12:30

B-Jugend

SG Gailingen

SG Salem

24.03.2019 13:30

D-Jugend 1

SpVgg F.A.L.

SG Salem

24.03.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

29.03.2019 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Hödingen

SG Salem 2

29.03.2019 17:30

C-Jugend

SV Deggenhausertal

SG Salem

29.03.2019 19:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Deggenhausertal 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

30.03.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Radolfzell

30.03.2019 16:00

A-Jugend

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

SG Salem

30.03.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Bermatingen 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

30.03.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

05.04.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Bermatingen

06.04.2019 12:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Kluftern

06.04.2019 13:15

B-Jugend

FC Überlingen

SG Salem

06.04.2019 14:15

D-Jugend 1

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

SG Salem

07.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Gallmannsweil/B.K.B. 2

07.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

RSV Hagnau

07.04.2019 15:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Markdorf

13.04.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TuS Immenstaad 2

13.04.2019 12:30

C-Jugend

SG Markdorf

SG Salem

13.04.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

13.04.2019 16:00

A-Jugend

SG Meßkirch

SG Salem

13.04.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf

FC Beuren-Weildorf

14.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SC Markdorf 3

20.04.2019 14:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Uhldingen 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

20.04.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal 2

28.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

28.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Kluftern 2

03.05.2019 18:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

SG Salem

03.05.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen

03.05.2019 19:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

04.05.2019 11:30

B-Jugend

SG Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

04.05.2019 13:30

D-Jugend 2

SC Markdorf 2

SG Salem 2

04.05.2019 17:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf

05.05.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Liggeringen

11.05.2019 12:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FV Walbertsweiler-Reng.

11.05.2019 12:00

C-Jugend

SG Hausen a.d. Aach

SG Salem

11.05.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Pfullendorf

11.05.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

12.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen 2

12.05.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

12.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

17.05.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

18.05.2019 11:00

B-Jugend

SG Denkingen

SG Salem

18.05.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 1

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

SG Salem

18.05.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 2

TSV Aach-Linz

SG Salem 2

19.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

19.05.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Reichenau

19.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

FC Beuren-Weildorf

25.05.2019 12:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Überlingen 2

25.05.2019 13:15

C-Jugend

TuS Immenstaad

SG Salem

25.05.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

25.05.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

26.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

26.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SC Markdorf 2

26.05.2019 17:00

A-Jugend

SG F.A.L.

SG Salem

31.05.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Heud./Raithasl./Rorgenw.

01.06.2019 11:00

D-Jugend 1

Hegauer FV

SG Salem

01.06.2019 12:00

B-Jugend

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

SG Salem

01.06.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Meersburg 2

SG Salem 2

01.06.2019 14:00

2. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

01.06.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Boll/Krumbach/Biet.

02.06.2019 12:30

1. Mannschaft

TuS Immenstaad 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf

08.06.2019 14:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

08.06.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Bermatingen 2

16.06.2019 10:30

2. Mannschaft

SG Winterspüren/Zoznegg 3

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

16.06.2019 12:30

1. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

4

2. Mannschaft

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

1

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

4

A-Jugend

SG Markdorf

7

SG Salem

1

B-Jugend

SG Salem

1

FC Überlingen

5

C-Jugend

SV Bermatingen

1

SG Salem

4

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

0

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

3

D-Jugend 2

FC Kluftern

0

SG Salem 2

0

E-Jugend

FC Uhldingen

24

FC Beuren-Weildorf

0

Kommende Spiele

19.10.2018

18:00

TuS Immens.

D2

18:30

C1

SG Markdor.

19:00

Erste

Türk. Arbe.

20.10.2018

11:00

FC Überlin.

D1

21.10.2018

11:00

A1

SG Meßkirc.

11:00

E1

TuS Immens.

13:00

Zweite

FC Rot-Wei.

26.10.2018

17:30

SpVgg F.A..

E1

27.10.2018

13:00

D2

SC Markdor.

13:45

SG Liggeri.

A1

14:00

Spfr Owing.

C1

15:00

D1

SG Zizenha.

16:30

B1

SG Gottmad.

28.10.2018

12:30

SC Markdor.

Erste

13:00

Türk. Arbe.

Zweite

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 78

Gestern Online: 269

Diesen Monat: 4861

Letzter Monat: 8622

Total: 141669