Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Uhldingen 3

2:2

27.08.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Uhldingen 2

7:2

10.09.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Zoznegg-Winterspüren 3

2:6

10.09.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

11:0

15.09.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

2:3

15.09.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

JFV Singen

3:4

16.09.2017 10:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Uhldingen

1:4

16.09.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Überlingen 2

4:0

16.09.2017 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

14:0

22.09.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

TuS Meersburg

4:0

23.09.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

3:6

24.09.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

7:3

24.09.2017 14:00

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Schwandorf/Wornd./Neuh.

5:1

24.09.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

2:2

27.09.2017 18:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Bonndorf

5:2

29.09.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

6:4

01.10.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

4:4

04.10.2017 19:00

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

3:3

06.10.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Überlingen/Ried

0:4

07.10.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Walbertsweiler-Reng.

4:1

08.10.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

5:1

13.10.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Pfullendorf

4:4

13.10.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

1:1

13.10.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Liggeringen

1:6

14.10.2017 10:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Kluftern

1:4

14.10.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

1:1

14.10.2017 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SV Bermatingen 2

2:2

15.10.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

0:1

20.10.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

Hegauer FV

21.10.2017 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Kluftern

26.10.2017 17:45

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal

27.10.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Radolfzell

27.10.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Denkingen

28.10.2017 10:00

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Rot-Weiß Salem

28.10.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FV Walbertsweiler-Reng.

28.10.2017 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Meersburg

29.10.2017 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Bonndorf 2

29.10.2017 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Immenstaad

29.10.2017 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Bermatingen 2

03.11.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

04.11.2017 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SC Markdorf 2

04.11.2017 11:15

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Kluftern 2

10.11.2017 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

Hegauer FV

10.11.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Bohlingen

10.11.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

17.11.2017 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Markelfingen

24.11.2017 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Wahlwies

24.11.2017 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

DJK Konstanz

09.03.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Markelfingen

09.03.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Reichenau

16.03.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Meßkirch

23.03.2018 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Meßkirch

23.03.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

23.03.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf

31.03.2018 14:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG BKB/Gallmannsweil 2

31.03.2018 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

RSV Hagnau

06.04.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Hilzingen

07.04.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Denkingen 2

13.04.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

14.04.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Schwandorf/Wornd./Neuh. 2

15.04.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Illmensee/Heiligenberg 2

15.04.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Meersburg

20.04.2018 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

20.04.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

20.04.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Kreenheinstetten-Leibert.

21.04.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Herdwangen

27.04.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Bodman-Ludwigshafen

28.04.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Großschönach

29.04.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

29.04.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

04.05.2018 17:40

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

04.05.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

04.05.2018 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Markdorf

05.05.2018 11:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Heiligenberg

06.05.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

11.05.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Aach-Linz

12.05.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

13.05.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

TuS Meersburg 2

18.05.2018 18:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

19.05.2018 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Kluftern 2

01.06.2018 18:30

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

01.06.2018 18:30

C-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

02.06.2018 12:30

C-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

Spfr Owingen/Billafingen

03.06.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SV Deggenhausertal 3

03.06.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal 2

09.06.2018 11:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TuS Immenstaad 2

09.06.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

10.06.2018 13:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Orsingen-Nenzingen

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

0

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

1

2. Mannschaft

TuS Meersburg 2

0

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

10

A-Jugend

SG Salem

1

SG Liggeringen

6

B-Jugend 1

SG Salem

1

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

1

C-Jugend 1

SG Bodman-Ludwigshafen

3

SG Salem

3

C-Jugend 2

SG Großschönach

9

SG Salem 2

0

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

4

SC Pfullendorf

4

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

1

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

1

E-Jugend 1

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1

FC Kluftern

4

E-Jugend 2

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

2

SV Bermatingen 2

2

Kommende Spiele

17.10.2017

19:00

SG Kreenhe.

A1

19.10.2017

18:00

SV Heilige.

D2

20.10.2017

18:30

C1

Hegauer FV.

19:00

FC Rot-Wei.

Zweite

21.10.2017

10:00

TuS Immens.

E2

11:00

TuS Immens.

E1

12:00

FC Überlin.

D1

12:30

C2

FC Klufter.

13:00

SC Markdor.

A1

15:00

SC Konstan.

B1

22.10.2017

12:30

FC Klufter.

Erste

26.10.2017

17:45

E1

SV Deggenh.

27.10.2017

17:30

SpVgg F.A..

C2

17:40

D1

FC Radolfz.

18:30

B1

SG Denking.

28.10.2017

10:00

E1

FC Rot-Wei.

11:00

D2

FV Walbert.

11:15

E2

SG Meersbu.

12:30

SG Aach-Li.

C1

29.10.2017

13:00

Zweite

FC Bonndor.

14:00

A1

SG Immenst.

15:00

Erste

SV Bermati.

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 130

Gestern Online: 148

Diesen Monat: 2254

Letzter Monat: 4191

Total: 65041