Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Winterspüren/Zoznegg 3

4:0

02.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Meersburg

6:1

14.09.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

TuS Immenstaad

10:0

16.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SV Deggenhausertal 3

3:1

16.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf

7:2

17.09.2018 18:00

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 2

3:9

22.09.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Meersburg 2

5:1

22.09.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

Hegauer FV

1:1

22.09.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Stockach

1:2

23.09.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Böhringen

2:2

30.09.2018 10:30

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SC Markdorf

2:7

30.09.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SpVgg F.A.L.

2:1

05.10.2018 19:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Deggenhausertal

6:1

06.10.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SG Hödingen

1:4

07.10.2018 11:00

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal

0:9

07.10.2018 12:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

2:4

07.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Uhldingen 3

3:0

07.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SpVgg F.A.L. 3

5:1

13.10.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

0:3

13.10.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

1:5

19.10.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Markdorf

2:3

19.10.2018 19:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen

2:1

21.10.2018 11:00

E-Jugend

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

2:5

21.10.2018 11:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Meßkirch

3:2

21.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Rot-Weiß Salem 3

0:3

27.10.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SC Markdorf 2

0:0

27.10.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SG Zizenhausen/Hi./Ho.

3:0

02.11.2018 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Hausen a.d. Aach

8:0

04.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee 2

2:4

04.11.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

2:1

04.11.2018 14:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

TuS Immenstaad 2

1:1

10.11.2018 13:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TSV Aach-Linz

4:1

10.11.2018 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Gottmadingen-Biet.

2:3

10.11.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Denkingen

1:4

18.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

TuS Meersburg 2

3:1

18.11.2018 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

4:1

09.03.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Hagnau

10.03.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

12.03.2019 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Gottmadingen-Biet.

22.03.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Gallmannsweil

23.03.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

SV Bermatingen 2

23.03.2019 15:00

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

24.03.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

FC Steißlingen 4 o.W.

24.03.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

30.03.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Radolfzell

30.03.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen

05.04.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Bermatingen

06.04.2019 12:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Kluftern

07.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SG Gallmannsweil/B.K.B. 2

07.04.2019 15:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Markdorf

07.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

RSV Hagnau

13.04.2019 12:30

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

TuS Immenstaad 2

13.04.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

FC Überlingen

14.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SC Markdorf 3

20.04.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Deggenhausertal 2

28.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen 2

28.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

FC Kluftern 2

03.05.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen

05.05.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Liggeringen

11.05.2019 12:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FV Walbertsweiler-Reng.

11.05.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Pfullendorf

11.05.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SG F.A.L.

12.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Türk. Arbeiterverein Überlingen 2

12.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

Spfr Ittendorf-Ahausen

17.05.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

19.05.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Reichenau

25.05.2019 12:00

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

FC Überlingen 2

25.05.2019 15:00

D-Jugend 1

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

25.05.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

SG Salem

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 2

26.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

SpVgg F.A.L. 4

26.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SC Markdorf 2

31.05.2019 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Heud./Raithasl./Rorgenw.

01.06.2019 14:00

A-Jugend

SG Salem

SG Boll/Krumbach/Biet.

08.06.2019 14:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

Spfr Owingen-Billafingen 2

08.06.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

SV Bermatingen 2

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1

TuS Immenstaad 2

1

2. Mannschaft

FC Beuren-Weildorf 2

3

TuS Meersburg 2

1

A-Jugend

SG Boll/Krumbach/Biet.

3

SG Salem

1

B-Jugend

SG Salem

1

SG Denkingen

4

C-Jugend

SV Orsingen-Nenzingen

0

SG Salem

3

D-Jugend 1

SC Pfullendorf

3

SG Salem

0

D-Jugend 2

SG Salem 2

4

TSV Aach-Linz

1

E-Jugend

SpVgg F.A.L. 2

8

FC Beuren-Weildorf

1

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 22

Gestern Online: 239

Diesen Monat: 4918

Letzter Monat: 8660

Total: 167227